Skip to main content

Building Care Directory

A contact list for the BYU Building Care staff in each academic, athletic, housing, and support building.

If you need to reach someone OUTSIDE normal work hours, call the office number for the area supervisor (the first person listed for each area or zone) of the building you need assistance with. The call will forward to the on-call building care specialist or supervisor.

A keyword search may be performed by using the search bar below or by holding down the Ctrl and F buttons together (Command + F for Apple computers) to use the browser search bar. Different screen sizes may cause a scroll bar to appear in order to view all the contact information.

Updated 09/22/2022

Building Care Directory

Administration - Academic Buildings

July 15, 2022 10:24 AM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Jeff Cross 801-422-5413 801-227-4148 104 PFNB 7:00 am - 3:30 pm M-F Flex Director of Academic Support
TBA 801-422-5513 102 PFNB 8:00 am - 4:30 pm M-F Staff Assistant

Administration - Athletic & Housing Support

July 15, 2022 02:20 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Nathan Roundy 801-422-2793 801-372-8818 107 PFNB 7:00 am - 4:00 pm M-F Flex Director of Athletic & Housing Support
Shawna Martin 801-422-5522 801-427-9793 101C PFNB 8:00 am - 4:30 pm M-F Staff Assistant

Zone 01 - Academic Buildings

July 15, 2022 10:25 AM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Nellie Asplund 801-422-6400 714-403-5525 258 UPC 7:00 am - 3:30 pm Flex Zone 1 Area Manager

Zone 01 - Academic Buildings Area 45

July 15, 2022 11:29 AM
Ezra Taft Benson Building (BNSN), Joseph K. Nicholes Building (NICB)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Craig Mattinson 801-422-5718 801-380-8144 C176 BNSN 3:30 am - 12:00 pm M-F Flex Area 45 Supervisor
Felipe Pasini 801-422-7435 970-779-2758 W004 BNSN 12:00 pm - 8:30 pm M-F

Zone 01 - Academic Buildings Area 85

July 15, 2022 10:27 AM
Chemicals Management Building (CMB), J. Reuben Clark Law School Building (JRCB), Daniels H. Wells Air Force/Army Reserve Building (ROTC), John Taylor Comprehensive Clinic Building (TLRB), Traffic Booth (Visitor Lot)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Richard Choules 801-422-2816 208-404-8048 236 JRCB 6:00 am - 2:30 pm M-F Flex Area 85 Supervisor
Yanela Ahumada 801-422-2139 801-471-5708 221 TLRB 4:30 am - 1:00 pm M-F
Staci Cowley 801-422-3839 801-674-7212 236 JRCB 1:00 pm - 9:30 pm M-F

Zone 01 - Academic Buildings Area 90

July 15, 2022 10:28 AM
Motion Picture Studio Storage (B44), Geology Storage (B45), Outdoors Unlimited/Museum of Peoples & Culture (B67), Leo B. Ellsworth Building (ELLB), Information Technology Building (ITB), Museum of Paleontology (MP), Motion Picture Studio (MPS), West Mountain Observatory (OBSH), River Park Restrooms, University Parkway Center (UPC)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Whitney Hanks 801-422-3672 801-602-3716 105 ELLB 6:00 am - 2:30 pm M-F Flex Area 90 Supervisor
Stephen Hatch 801-422-2052 801-427-1576 1214 ITB 2:00 pm - 10:30 pm M-F
April Jensen 801-422-3839 385-447-0698 MPS/FHSS 6:00 am - 2:30 pm M-F
Ryan Robertson 801-422-1283 801-391-4401 139 UPC 4:30 am - 1:00 pm M-F

Zone 02 - Academic Buildings

July 15, 2022 11:01 AM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Kraig Williamson 801-422-6953 801-360-4940 141 RB 7:00 am - 4:00 pm Flex Zone 2 Area Manager

Zone 02 - Academic Buildings Area 20

July 15, 2022 11:04 AM
University Guest House (GH), Gordon B. Hinckley Alumni & Visitors Center (HC), N. Eldon Tanner Building (TNRB), Traffic Booth (TNRB), Under Passes, West View Building (WVB)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Kirk Johnson 801-422-4944 801-376-8033 342 HC 5:30 am - 2:00 pm Flex Area 20 Supervisor
Todd Bibler 801-422-1653 801-636-2886 1130 WVB 3:00 am - 11:30 am M-F
Jamie Rivera 801-422-7053 385-236-8656 342 HC 2:00 pm - 10:30 pm M-F
Carlos Santiago 801-422-7527 801-400-9761 188 TNRB 3:00 am - 11:30 am M-F
Lance Tuia 801-422-7527 385-327-9143 188 TNRB 5:00 am - 1:30 pm M-F
Alvan Williamson 801-422-3956 801-367-1640 352 TNRB 12:30 pm - 9:00 pm M-F

Zone 02 - Academic Buildings Area 25

July 15, 2022 11:05 AM
Stephen L. Richards Building (RB), Security Phones

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Juan Espinoza 801-422-2899 801-615-9959 176 RB 8:00 am - 4:30 pm M-F Flex Area 25 Supervisor
Luis Padilla 801-422-3931 208-346-0284 155 RB 6:00 pm - 2:30 am Sun-Th
Abigail Prince 801-422-3931 801-473-5201 155 RB 6:00 pm - 2:30 am Sun-Th

Zone 02 - Academic Buildings Area 55

July 15, 2022 11:07 AM
Abraham O. Smoot Building (ASB), Museum of Art (MOA), Traffic Booth (MOA)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Ken Lau 801-422-4833 801-404-0947 B55 ASB 6:30 am - 3:00 pm M-F Flex Area 55 Supervisor
Suzanne Barney 801-422-8210 801-903-9126 246 MOA 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F
Serena Egbert 801-422-4840 385-268-1202 B53 ASB 12:30 pm - 9:30 pm M-F

Zone 03 - Academic Buildings

July 15, 2022 11:09 AM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Dean Belnap 801-422-3319 801-623-8462 B111 JFSB 8:00 am - 4:30 pm Flex Zone 3 Area Manager

Zone 03 - Academic Buildings Area 30

July 15, 2022 11:10 AM
Joseph F. Smith Building (JFSB)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Ked Hamblin 801-422-5942 801-857-6999 B106C JFSB 8:00 am - 4:30 pm M-F Flex Area 30 Supervisor
Gerry Burgener 801-422-4839 801-717-8586 B109 JFSB 4:30 am - 1:00 pm M-F
Zach Madsen 801-422-4839 435-799-1175 B109 JFSB 3:30 pm - 12:00 am M-F

Zone 03 - Academic Buildings Area 65

July 15, 2022 11:13 AM
Harold B. Lee Library (HBLL)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Dee Shirts 801-422-4774 385-223-4523 3504 HBLL 8:00 am - 4:30 pm M-F Flex Area 65 Supervisor
Mark Atwood 801-422-4774 801-319-1331 3504 HBLL 4:30 pm - 1:00 am S-Th
Chris Cloward 801-422-1734 801-678-3939 1320 HBLL 4:30 am - 1:00 pm M-F
Abish Reid 801-422-2390 801-310-6702 1321 HBLL 4:30 am - 1:00 pm M-F

Zone 03 - Academic Buildings Area 70

July 15, 2022 11:14 AM
Franklin S. Harris Fine Arts Center (HFAC)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Jamie Bibler 801-422-1810 801-636-3617 B280 HFAC 8:00 am - 4:30 pm M-F Flex Area 70 Supervisor
Merry Bird 801-422-3651 801-427-5086 B280 HFAC 11:00 am - 7:30 pm M; 3:00 pm - 11:30 pm Tu-F
Wendy Williamson 801-422-3651 801-592-2855 B280 HFAC 5:00 am - 1:30 pm M-F

Zone 04 - Academic Buildings

July 15, 2022 11:14 AM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Gregg Bahr 801-422-4642 801-592-6111 191B BRWB 7:00 am - 4:00 pm Flex Zone 4 Area Manager

Zone 04 - Academic Buildings Area 10

July 15, 2022 11:20 AM
Ceramics, Sculpture, Tech Lab Building (B66), Sam F. Brewster Building (BRWB), Ronald A. Crabtree Building (CTB), Physical Plant Central Heating Plant (PPCH), Physical Plant Chilled Water Plant (PPCW), Physical Plant Grounds Changing Building (PPGC), Physical Plant Greenhouse (PPGH), Physical Plant Motor Pool (PPMO), Physical Plant Service Station (PPSS), William H. Snell Building (SNLB)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Pam Dansie 801-422-1756 801-472-2055 191A BRWB 6:30 am - 3:00 pm M-F Flex Area 10 Supervisor
Trisha Peay 801-422-2075 385-447-0266 191 BRWB 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F
Nathan Schory 801-422-8947 385-201-9215 425 CTB 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F

Zone 04 - Academic Buildings Area 60

July 15, 2022 11:22 AM
W. W. Clyde Engineering Building (CB), Engineering Building (EB), Engineering Research Lab (ERL)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Kevan Kovacs 801-422-0977 775-316-0480 368G CB 8:00 am - 4:30 pm M-F Flex Area 60 Supervisor
Milt Briggs 801-422-1682 801-592-0067 386 CB 5:00 am - 1:30 pm M-F
Sabastian Chamberlain 801-422-4731 520-278-8781 445 EB 5:00 am - 1:30 pm M-F
Samantha Wiser 801-422-4731 630-947-5317 445 EB 2:30 pm - 11:30 pm M-F

Zone 04 - Academic Buildings Area 75

July 15, 2022 11:24 AM
Life Sciences Building (LSB), Howard S. McDonald Building (MCDB), Risk Management Building (RMB), Traffic Booth (North MCDB)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Cody Jensen 801-422-9275 801-471-9997 257 MCDB 7:00 am - 3:30 pm M-F Flex Area 75 Supervisor
Jeff Copas 801-422-5727 213-361-1144 2105 LSB 2:30 pm - 11:00 pm M-F
Fiona Huston 801-422-5727 928-412-9724 2105 LSB 4:30 am - 1:00 pm M-F

Zone 05 - Academic Buildings

July 15, 2022 11:25 AM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
John Alius 801-422-6578 801-919-5798 145 MCKB 8:00 am - 5:00 pm M-F Flex Zone 5 Area Manager

Zone 05 - Academic Buildings Area 40

July 15, 2022 11:27 AM
George H. Brimhall Building (BRMB), Former Presidents' Home (FPH), Heber J. Grant Building (HGB), Joseph Smith Building (JSB), David O. McKay Building (MCKB), Karl G. Maeser Building (MSRB)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Russ Carter 801-422-4773 801-310-5141 148 JSB 6:00 am - 2:30 pm M-F Flex Area 40 Supervisor
Calvin Knotts 801-422-9138 435-823-6433 141 MCKB 4:00 pm - 12:30 am M-F
Mike Montague 801-422-3625 801-885-2146 153 BRMB 5:00 am - 1:30 pm M-F

Zone 05 - Academic Buildings Area 50

July 15, 2022 11:30 AM
Herald R. Clark Building (HRCB), Spencer W. Kimball Tower (KMBL)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Brad Nielsen 801-422-7703 801-400-9664 180 KMBL 6:30 am - 3:00 pm M-F Flex Area 50 Supervisor
Alex Bess 801-422-5122 385-312-5218 182B KMBL 2:00 pm - 10:30 pm M-F
Kevin Wafford 801-422-5518 385-335-5325 130A HRCB 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F

Zone 05 - Academic Buildings Area 80

July 15, 2022 11:32 AM
Carl F. Eyring Science Center (ESC), Thomas L. Martin Building (MARB), Underground Lab

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Tim Wilda 801-422-4770 801-540-8195 N350 ESC / 215 MARB 5:00 am - 1:30 pm Flex Area 80 Supervisor
Sid Smart 801-422-9276 801-361-8810 N102 ESC 1:00 pm - 9:30 pm M-F
Brye Williamson 801-422-9276 801-472-6142 N102 ESC 4:30 am - 1:00 pm M-F

Zone 06 - Academic Buildings Area 35

July 15, 2022 11:11 AM
DATA, Jesse Knight Building (JKB), James E. Talmage Math Sciences/Computer Building (TMCB)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Glen Pratt 801-422-3006 385-250-4739 2100E JKB 7:00 am - 3:30 pm Flex Area 35 Supervisor
Sofia Gray 801-422-4128 801-995-1398 3013C JKB 2:30 pm - 11:00 pm M-F
Andrea Merryweather 801-422-5816 801-787-1222 141 TMCB 3:30 am - 12:00 pm M-F

Zone 06 - Support Buildings

July 15, 2022 03:22 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Dezzy Bergmann 801-422-2268 385-292-6355 110 PFNB 8:00 am - 5:00 pm M-F Area Manager

Zone 06 - Support Buildings Area 6

July 15, 2022 03:24 PM
BYU Conference Center (CONF), Caroline Hemenway Harman Continuing Education Building (HCEB)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Greg Gibb 801-422-5546 801-361-1827 128 HCEB 7:30 am - 4:00 pm M-F Flex Area 6 Supervisor
Daniel Camit 801-422-5519 435-213-7404 2292 CONF 3:00 pm - 11:30 pm M-F
Ken Chandler 801-422-5519 801-404-0968 2292 CONF 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F

Zone 06 - Support Services Buildings

July 15, 2022 03:27 PM
Physical Facilities North Building (PFNB), Student Health Center (SHC), University Laundry Building (ULB), University Press Building (UPB), University Services Building (USB)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Rachel Fournier 801-422-4862 801-885-4115 118 ULB 1:30 pm - 11:00 pm M-F Area Supervisor - PFNB, ULB, UPB, USB
Mike Hickman 801-422-6917 385-230-3465 B44 SHC 5:00 am - 1:30 pm M-F SHC

Zone 07 - Athletic & Support Buildings

July 15, 2022 02:23 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Cory Muhlestein 801-422-3109 801-362-6682 WC 6:00 am - 2:30 pm M-F Flex Athletics Area Manager

Zone 07 - Athletic Buildings Area 1250

July 15, 2022 02:33 PM
Lavell Edwards Stadium (LVES), J. Willard Marriott Center (MC), Marriott Center Annex (MCA)

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Shaun Morgan 801-422-7345 619-750-9520 1186 MC 8:30 am - 5:00 pm M-F Flex Area 1250 Supervisor
Steve Larsen 801-422-3787 801-380-8307 3102 MC 3:00 am - 11:30 am M-F
Kevin Pelham 801-422-3871 801-687-1729 1188 MC 1:30 pm - 10:00 pm Tu-F; 6:30 am - 3:00 pm Sat
Kent Poulson 801-422-3871 801-368-1188 1188 MC 7:00 am - 3:30 pm M-F
Jared Sheffield 801-422-3871 801-636-4749 Portal W MC 4:30 am - 1:00 pm M-F
John Zick 801-422-3871 702-203-4669 1188 MC 10:00 am - 6:30 pm M-F

Zone 07 - Athletic Buildings Area 5

July 15, 2022 02:26 PM
Haws Field, Helaman Fields, Indoor Practice Facility (IPF), Miller Park Baseball/Softball Complex (MLRP), North Field, Outdoor Tennis Courts, Outdoor Track, Practice Field, RB Turf Field, Student Athlete Building (SAB), George Albert Smith Fieldhouse (SFH), South Field, Tennis Courts Building (TCB), West Stadium Field

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Chuck Andersen 801-422-3828 801-367-2115 127 SAB 6:00 am - 2:30 pm M-F Flex Area 5 Supervisor
Mariana Call 801-422-2877 801-822-9340 76 SFH 4:00 pm - 12:30 am M-F
Carter Caswell 801-422-4483 801-602-9355 127A SAB 6:00 pm - 2:30 am M-F
Samasoni Fano 801-422-2877 435-231-3688 76 SFH 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F
Rick Gabbitas 801-422-4483 801-400-9368 127A SAB 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F
Ben Hatch 801-422-2877 801-636-8627 76 SFH 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F
Doug Lescoe 801-422-2877 801-427-1567 76 SFH 6:00 pm - 2:30 am M-F
Kari Parish 801-422-2877 801-921-1022 78 SFH 6:00 pm - 2:30 am M-F Flex

Zone 07 - Support Buildings Area 95

July 15, 2022 02:31 PM
Centennial Carillon Tower (BELL), BYU Broadcasting (BYUB), Ironton Storage Building (ISB), Life Sciences Greenhouse (LSGH), Monte L. Bean Museum (MLBM), West Campus (WC - formerly Provo High), YTrail

Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Solitu Purcell 801-422-6485 801-420-6453 1126 MLBM 6:00 am - 3:00 pm M-F Flex Area 95 Supervisor
Michael McCracken 801-422-6088 801-636-8212 1229A BYUB 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F
Greg Slack 801-422-4260 801-691-6732 2116 MLBM 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F

Zone 08 - Housing Buildings

July 15, 2022 02:35 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Julie Marini 801-422-3026 801-885-6733 106 PFNB 8:00 am - 4:30 pm M-F Housing Area Manager

Zone 08 - Housing Buildings - Helaman Halls (HL)

July 15, 2022 02:36 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Katinia Aspinall 801-422-2971 385-335-3135 116 CANC 8:00 am - 4:30 pm M-F Flex Helaman Halls Supervisor
Ben Berneche 801-422-2971 801-427-6760 116 CANC 7:30 am - 4:00 pm M-F Budge Hall, Merrell Hall
TBA 801-422-2971 116 CANC 7:30 am - 4:00 pm M-F May Hall, Taylor Hall
Joy Obeten 801-422-2971 385-307-6245 116 CANC 7:30 am - 4:00 pm M-F David John Hall, Hinckley Hall
Astro Westlund 801-422-2971 801-471-3544 116 CANC 7:30 am - 4:00 pm M-F Building 9, Cannon Center
Kim Williams 801-422-2971 385-221-9137 116 CANC 7:30 am - 4:00 pm M-F Chipman Hall, Stover Hall

Zone 08 - Housing Buildings - Heritage Halls (HR)

July 15, 2022 02:38 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Melanie Jensen 801-422-4788 801-310-2629 147 HCRN 7:30 am - 4:00 pm M-F Heritage Halls Supervisor
Elizabeth Mitchell 801-422-4788 801-821-0688 147 HCRN 8:30 am - 5:30 pm M-F

Zone 08 - Housing Buildings - Riviera

July 15, 2022 10:29 AM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
TBA Riviera Bldg. D Office 5:00 am - 1:30 pm M-F Riviera Supervisor

Zone 08 - Housing Buildings - Wymount Terrace (WT)

July 15, 2022 03:14 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Pandy Andersen 801-422-4180 801-367-0916 100B W0AB 7:00 am - 3:30 pm M-F Wymount Supervisor

Zone 08 - Housing Buildings - Wyview Park (WP)

July 15, 2022 03:15 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Deanna O'hara 801-422-9247 385-208-7325 Office 109 7:30 am - 4:00 pm M-F Wyview

Zone 09 - Missionary Training Center (MTC)

July 15, 2022 03:19 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Desmond Rutland 801-422-5232 801-361-9824 2M-W215 MTC 8:00 am - 5:00 pm M-F MTC Area Manager
Caroline Robison 801-422-4212 801-310-9745 S2-W211 6:30 am - 2:30 pm M-F MTC General Services Supervisor

Zone 09 - MTC Gym/Classrooms, Moving/Supplies, R4, R5, R8, R9, T2

July 15, 2022 03:20 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Scott Walters 801-422-2175 909-708-6010 S2-W114 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F Supervisor - MTC R9, Moving/Supplies
Mat Esplin 801-422-3636 801-372-1180 216 T2 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F MTC T2, Gym/Classrooms
Daniel Jones 801-422-2030 801-960-8658 212 R8 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F MTC R8
Doug Mills 801-422-1261 208-409-5054 212 R4 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F MTC R4
Erik Williamson 801-422-4519 801-318-7199 212 R5 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F MTC R5

Zone 09 - MTC Missionary Fieldhouse, President's Condo, R1, S1, S2, S3 (set up only), T1

July 15, 2022 03:21 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Alma Alvarez 801-422-8640 385-242-0394 S1-A122 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F Supervisor - MTC S1
TBA 801-422-8362 S1-A124 1:30 pm - 10:00 pm Tu-Sat MTC S1
Deborah Mocke 801-422-3923 801-854-0016 S2-W302 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F MTC S2
Ana Saucedo 801-422-6566 310-480-8296 T1-212 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F MTC T1

Zone 09 - MTC R9, T3, T4

July 15, 2022 03:20 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Suvi Purcell 801-422-3975 801-373-1568 145 T3 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F Supervisor - MTC T3
Sonia Berneche 801-422-2188 801-687-6419 495 R9 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F MTC R9
Christian Huff 801-422-7748 425-418-4780 145 T3 1:30 pm - 10:00 pm Sun-Th MTC T3
Taylor Lewis 801-422-4273 309-210-1919 125A T4 West 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F MTC T4 West
Patricia Zamora 801-422-4117 801-830-0693 168A T4 East 5:30 am - 2:00 pm M-F MTC T4 East

Zone 10 - Specialty Areas

September 22, 2022 12:01 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Bret Banks 801-422-0307 801-367-5818 108 PFNB 8:00 am - 5:00 pm M-F Area Manager

Zone 10 - Specialty Areas - Carpet & Hard Floors

July 15, 2022 02:34 PM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Michael Maynor 801-422-4749 801-510-0381 151 PFNB 2:30 pm - 11:00 pm M-Th; 8:00 am - 4:30 pm F Area 16 Supervisor
David Mann 801-422-2501 909-705-6228 152 PFNB 5:00 pm - 1:30 am M-F Stone
Aaron Nielsen 801-422-2501 385-312-6968 152 PFNB 4:00 am - 12:30 pm M-F Carpet
Chris Yen 801-422-2501 626-428-7612 152 PFNB 2:30 pm - 11:00 pm M-F Flex Carpet

Zone 10 - Specialty Areas - Equipment Repair

July 15, 2022 11:16 AM
Name
Office Phone
Cell Phone
Office
Work Hours
Title
Matt Erwin 801-422-3960 801-900-4803 129 PFNB 6:00 am - 2:30 pm M-F Equipment Repair Supervisor
Clayton Harrison 801-422-3960 801-426-7644 129 PFNB 6:00 am - 2:30 pm M-F
Dale Mangelson 801-422-3960 801-372-3864 129 PFNB 6:00 am - 2:30 pm M-F